Ottelut

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
La 09.11.2019 17:30
VJS PKKU
VJS - PKKU
Aktia Arena
Pojat 07 (P13)
Treenipeli
2-2
La 16.11.2019 13:00
PKKU FCFJ/Valkoinen
PKKU - FCFJ/Valkoinen
MustaPekka areena
Pojat 07 (P13)
Talvisarja
1-1
Pe 06.12.2019 12:00
KoiPS PKKU
KoiPS - PKKU
MustaPekka Areena
Pojat 07 (P13)
Talvisarja
4-1
La 11.01.2020 10:00
FC Espoo/valkoinen PKKU
FC Espoo/valkoinen - PKKU
MustaPekka Areena
Pojat 07 (P13)
Talvisarja
La 01.02.2020 15:00
KäPa/United PKKU
KäPa/United - PKKU
MustaPekka Areena
Pojat 07 (P13)
Talvisarja
Ke 01.04.2020 18:15
HaPK PKKU
HaPK - PKKU
Hamina Ruissalo TN 1
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
Su 05.04.2020 18:00
MuSa PKKU
MuSa - PKKU
Pori Urheilukeskus TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Ke 08.04.2020 19:15
LAUTP PKKU
LAUTP - PKKU
Amis TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Pe 10.04.2020 19:00
PKKU Sudet/Kumu JT YJ
PKKU - Sudet/Kumu JT YJ
Kaleva UP TN ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
Pe 17.04.2020 18:30
RiPS/Sininen PKKU
RiPS/Sininen - PKKU
Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
La 18.04.2020 10:30
FC Espoo PKKU
FC Espoo - PKKU
Leppävaara 1 TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Pe 24.04.2020 18:00
PKKU FC Kuusysi/valkoinen
PKKU - FC Kuusysi/valkoinen
Kaleva UP TN ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
La 25.04.2020 17:00
PKKU GrIFK
PKKU - GrIFK
Kaleva UP TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Su 03.05.2020 15:00
PKKU FC Honka
PKKU - FC Honka
Kaleva UP TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Su 03.05.2020 16:00
SibboV PKKU
SibboV - PKKU
Lukkari halli TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
To 07.05.2020 20:30
VJS PKKU
VJS - PKKU
Vantaankoski TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
La 09.05.2020 19:00
PKKU FC KTP Juniorit
PKKU - FC KTP Juniorit
Tuusula UK TN ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
La 16.05.2020 11:00
PKKU KäPa
PKKU - KäPa
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Ke 20.05.2020 18:00
FCFJ/Valkoinen2 PKKU
FCFJ/Valkoinen2 - PKKU
Kokonniemi TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
Su 24.05.2020 15:00
PKKU Ilves
PKKU - Ilves
Kaleva UP TN
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Pe 29.05.2020 18:00
PKKU PPS/Musta
PKKU - PPS/Musta
Kaleva UP TN ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
To 04.06.2020 18:00
PKKU FC Inter
PKKU - FC Inter
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Pe 05.06.2020 18:00
PKKU HyPS musta
PKKU - HyPS musta
Kaleva UP TN ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
Ke 10.06.2020 19:00
TPS YJ PKKU
TPS YJ - PKKU
Kisapuisto KHT
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Pe 12.06.2020 19:30
FC Reipas PKKU
FC Reipas - PKKU
Jalkaranta 1 N ½ A
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Kakkonen
-
Su 14.06.2020 15:00
HJK PKKU
HJK - PKKU
Tali 1 N
Pojat 07 (P13)
P13 Liiga Etelä
-
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy