• lauantai
    4
    heinä
    12:00 Tuusula UK N 1
    PKKU
    PKKU
    GrIFK
    GrIFK
    P15 Liiga Etelä
  • lauantai
    4
    heinä
    13:00 Väinämöinen TN 1
    PPJ/sininen
    PPJ/sininen
    PKKU
    PKKU
    T12 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    4
    heinä
    14:30 Klaukkala N
    NJS
    NJS
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Naisten Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    4
    heinä
    15:00 Tapiola 1 TN
    FC Honka
    FC Honka
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P17 SM-karsinta
  • lauantai
    4
    heinä
    15:00 Kaleva UP TN ½ B
    PKKU
    PKKU
    KäPa/United
    KäPa/United
    P12 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    4
    heinä
    15:00 Kalevan UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Reipas
    FC Reipas
    Kakkonen
  • sunnuntai
    5
    heinä
    12:00 Tuusula UK TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    NuPS
    NuPS
    T15 Liiga Etelä
  • sunnuntai
    5
    heinä
    12:00 Mukkula TN
    FC Reipas/Oranssi
    FC Reipas/Oranssi
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P17 Kakkonen
  • sunnuntai
    5
    heinä
    13:00 Tuusula UK N 1
    PKKU
    PKKU
    GrIFK
    GrIFK
    P13 Liiga Etelä
  • sunnuntai
    5
    heinä
    13:00 Kurkimäki TN
    FC Kontu/sininen
    FC Kontu/sininen
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P14 Kakkonen
  • tiistai
    7
    heinä
    17:30 Kaleva UP TN ½ B
    PKKU
    PKKU
    LAUTP
    LAUTP
    P12 Ykkönen
  • perjantai
    10
    heinä
    19:45 Tuusula Urheilupuisto N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    MPS/Atletico Malmi
    MPS/Atletico Malmi
    Miehet Kolmonen
  • lauantai
    11
    heinä
    13:00 Tuusula UK N 1
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Hertta
    FC Hertta
    T18 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    11
    heinä
    15:00 Kalevan UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Honka/Akatemia
    FC Honka/Akatemia
    Kakkonen
  • lauantai
    11
    heinä
    15:00 Tuusula Urheilupuisto N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Hertta
    FC Hertta
    Naisten Ykkönen
  • perjantai
    17
    heinä
    17:30 Tuusula UK N 1
    PKKU
    PKKU
    KoiPS
    KoiPS
    P17 Kakkonen
  • perjantai
    17
    heinä
    19:45 Tuusula Urheilupuisto N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Kontu
    FC Kontu
    Miehet Kolmonen
  • lauantai
    18
    heinä
    13:00 Tapuli TN
    PK-35/2
    PK-35/2
    PKKU
    PKKU
    T18 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    18
    heinä
    13:00 Otalahti yu
    P-Iirot/FC Rauma YJ
    P-Iirot/FC Rauma YJ
    PKKU
    PKKU
    T15 Liiga Etelä
  • lauantai
    18
    heinä
    13:00 Tuusula UK TN ½ A
    PKKU
    PKKU
    LAUTP
    LAUTP
    T12 Ykkönen

#GOKERHOGO

Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy