• perjantai
    19
    heinä
    18:30 Tapiola N 1
    FC Honka
    FC Honka
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Kansallinen Liiga
  • lauantai
    20
    heinä
    16:00 Väre Areena TN
    KuPS Akatemia
    KuPS Akatemia
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Miesten Ykkönen
  • sunnuntai
    21
    heinä
    14:00 Hyrylä UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    HJS
    HJS
    T18 SM
  • keskiviikko
    24
    heinä
    18:00 Hyrylä UK 1 N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Ponnistajat
    Ponnistajat
    Miehet Kolmonen
  • perjantai
    26
    heinä
    14:00 Yleisurheilukenttä N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Länsi United
    Länsi United
    P14 Huuhkajaliiga
  • perjantai
    26
    heinä
    18:00 Tekonurmi
    GBK
    GBK
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P14 Huuhkajaliiga
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    10:00 Tekonurmi uusi
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Gnistan
    Gnistan
    P14 Huuhkajaliiga
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    11:30 Heinäpää 2 TN
    ONS
    ONS
    PKKU
    PKKU
    T18 SM
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    15:00 Hyrylä UK 1 N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Gnistan
    Gnistan
    T18 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    15:00 Kumpula Campus 1 TN
    KäPa/2
    KäPa/2
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P17 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    15:00 Hyrylä UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Ilves
    Ilves
    Kansallinen Liiga
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    18:00 Kaleva UP TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    OLS
    OLS
    Miesten Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    27
    heinä
    18:00 Hyrylä UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Ilves
    Ilves
    P17 SM
  • sunnuntai
    28
    heinä
    15:00 Hyrylä UK 1 N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    EPS/2
    EPS/2
    T18 Kakkonen
  • sunnuntai
    28
    heinä
    16:00 Äijänsuo stadion TN
    P-Iirot
    P-Iirot
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P15 Liiga Etelä
  • tiistai
    30
    heinä
    19:00 Kaleva UP TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Kontu
    FC Kontu
    P13 Ykkönen
  • keskiviikko
    31
    heinä
    17:30 Hyrylä UK 2 N A
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Espoo
    FC Espoo
    P12 Ykkönen
  • perjantai
    2
    elo
    18:30 Pallokenttä N
    RiPS
    RiPS
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Miehet Kolmonen
  • lauantai
    3
    elo
    12:00 Pallokenttä TN
    FCFJ
    FCFJ
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P17 Kakkonen
  • lauantai
    3
    elo
    14:00 Hyrylä UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    EPS
    EPS
    T18 SM
Veikkausuutiset - Ammattilaisten arviot sormiesi ulottuvilla
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy