• lauantai
    28
    touko
    11:30 Hyrylä UK TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Espoo
    FC Espoo
    T14 Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    28
    touko
    12:15 Töölö PK 1 TN
    GrIFK
    GrIFK
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P14 Liiga Etelä
  • lauantai
    28
    touko
    13:30 Mukkula TN
    FC Reipas
    FC Reipas
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P17 Kakkonen
  • lauantai
    28
    touko
    14:00 Hyrylä UK TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P-Iirot
    P-Iirot
    Naisten Ykkönen
  • lauantai
    28
    touko
    14:00 Kaleva UP TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    MU
    MU
    T18 Kakkonen
  • lauantai
    28
    touko
    16:00 Kaleva UP TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    HyPS
    HyPS
    P15 Kakkonen
  • lauantai
    28
    touko
    16:30 Hyrylä UK TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    MPS/PK-35 YJ
    MPS/PK-35 YJ
    P14 Kakkonen
  • sunnuntai
    29
    touko
    14:00 Kaleva UP N
    PKKU
    PKKU
    FC Lahti
    FC Lahti
    P17 SM-karsinta
  • sunnuntai
    29
    touko
    14:30 Espoonlahti 2 TN
    EPS
    EPS
    PKKU
    PKKU
    T18 SM
  • sunnuntai
    29
    touko
    16:00 Kauppi 2 TN
    TPV
    TPV
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P15 Liiga Etelä
  • maanantai
    30
    touko
    19:00 Jätkäsaari TN
    PPJ
    PPJ
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Kakkonen
  • maanantai
    30
    touko
    19:30 Urheilupuisto TN
    FC Kirkkonummi
    FC Kirkkonummi
    PKKU
    PKKU
    T15 Ykkönen
  • keskiviikko
    1
    kesä
    18:15 Kupittaa 8 N
    TPS
    TPS
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P17 SM-karsinta
  • keskiviikko
    1
    kesä
    19:10 Myllymäen TN
    FCFJ/Valkoinen 1
    FCFJ/Valkoinen 1
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P14 Kakkonen
  • perjantai
    3
    kesä
    18:30 Kaleva UP TN A
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Valtti/Keltainen
    Valtti/Keltainen
    P12 Kolmonen
  • perjantai
    3
    kesä
    18:30 Kaleva UP TN B
    PKKU
    PKKU
    HPS/RCDE YJ2
    HPS/RCDE YJ2
    P13 Kakkonen
  • perjantai
    3
    kesä
    19:25 Keskuskenttä TN
    RiPS/Sininen
    RiPS/Sininen
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P15 Kakkonen
  • lauantai
    4
    kesä
    13:30 Havukoski TN
    KoiPS
    KoiPS
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Miehet Kolmonen
  • lauantai
    4
    kesä
    14:00 Väre Areena TN
    KuPS Akatemia
    KuPS Akatemia
    PKKU
    PKKU
    Naisten Ykkönen
  • sunnuntai
    5
    kesä
    12:00 Kaleva UP TN
    PKKU
    PKKU
    P-Iirot/YJ
    P-Iirot/YJ
    P15 Liiga Etelä

#GOKERHOGO

Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy