Ottelut

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
La 05.01.2019 17:30
VJS PKKU
VJS - PKKU
Aktia Areena
Pojat 05 (P15)
Treenipeli
3-0
La 19.01.2019 12:00
PKKU JK Merkuur-Juunior
PKKU - JK Merkuur-Juunior
Lasnamäe hall
Pojat 05 (P15)
2-1
La 19.01.2019 15:20
PKKU FC Flora
PKKU - FC Flora
Lasnamäe hall
Pojat 05 (P15)
1-1
La 19.01.2019 21:30
FK Super Nova PKKU
FK Super Nova - PKKU
Sõle hall
Pojat 05 (P15)
0-9
Su 20.01.2019 09:40
Nõmme Kalju FC PKKU
Nõmme Kalju FC - PKKU
Lasnamäe hall
Pojat 05 (P15)
0-2
Su 20.01.2019 14:40
RFS Latvia PKKU
RFS Latvia - PKKU
Lasnamäe hall
Pojat 05 (P15)
2-0
Ke 23.01.2019 09:00
PKKU HJK/haaste
PKKU - HJK/haaste
Peakfin Arena
Pojat 05 (P15)
0-6
Ke 23.01.2019 11:00
EIF PKKU
EIF - PKKU
Peakfin Arena
Pojat 05 (P15)
4-1
La 09.02.2019 17:30
HJK West PKKU
HJK West - PKKU
Pajulahti halli
Pojat 05 (P15)
Treenipeli
2-1
Ke 13.02.2019 09:00
KäPa PKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Peakfin Arena
Pojat 05 (P15)
0-1
Ke 13.02.2019 14:00
PKKU HyPS
PKKU - HyPS
Peakfin Arena
Pojat 05 (P15)
6-2
Pe 05.04.2019 20:00
PKKU PK-35
PKKU - PK-35
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
0 - 6
Su 07.04.2019 10:30
PKKU EIF/YJ
PKKU - EIF/YJ
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
7 - 3
Pe 12.04.2019 18:30
RiPS/Sininen PKKU
RiPS/Sininen - PKKU
Riihimäki Keskuskenttä TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
7 - 0
La 13.04.2019 10:15
EPS PKKU
EPS - PKKU
Espoonlahti 2 TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
2 - 6
Ma 15.04.2019 20:00
NJS/Musta PKKU
NJS/Musta - PKKU
Rajamäki TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
6 - 0
Ti 16.04.2019 19:00
PKKU FC Reipas/Oranssi
PKKU - FC Reipas/Oranssi
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
2 - 0
Su 28.04.2019 10:30
PKKU TiPS/Akatemia
PKKU - TiPS/Akatemia
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
1 - 4
Ma 29.04.2019 18:00
HJK/Sininen PKKU
HJK/Sininen - PKKU
Töölö PK 6 TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
2 - 2
La 04.05.2019 11:00
PKKU JäPS
PKKU - JäPS
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
1 - 4
Su 05.05.2019 10:30
PKKU FC Kirkkonummi
PKKU - FC Kirkkonummi
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
6 - 0
La 11.05.2019 10:30
PKKU FC Honka/Musta M
PKKU - FC Honka/Musta M
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
7 - 2
Pe 17.05.2019 20:15
I-HK/valkoinen PKKU
I-HK/valkoinen - PKKU
Itä-Hakkila TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
3 - 0
Su 19.05.2019 12:00
HyPS PKKU
HyPS - PKKU
Kankurin TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
0 - 7
Pe 24.05.2019 19:30
PPJ/sininen PKKU
PPJ/sininen - PKKU
Lauttasaari TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
5 - 2
Su 26.05.2019 19:30
BK-46 PKKU
BK-46 - PKKU
Karjaa TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
0 - 9
To 30.05.2019 19:30
PKKU FCFJ/Valkoinen
PKKU - FCFJ/Valkoinen
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
1 - 12
Su 02.06.2019 14:00
PKKU FC KTP
PKKU - FC KTP
Tuusula Urheilupuisto N
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
5 - 0
Pe 07.06.2019 19:05
KoiPS PKKU
KoiPS - PKKU
Havukoski TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
3 - 3
Su 09.06.2019 15:00
KJP/YJ PKKU
KJP/YJ - PKKU
Lehtomäki TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
3 - 1
Ke 12.06.2019 18:00
PKKU FC Viikingit/punainen
PKKU - FC Viikingit/punainen
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Ykkönen
3 - 1
Pe 14.06.2019 18:30
PKKU Valtti/LPS YJ
PKKU - Valtti/LPS YJ
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kakkonen
1 - 4
To 08.08.2019 18:00
HJK/Sininen PKKU
HJK/Sininen - PKKU
Pitäjänmäki TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
1 - 3
Ti 13.08.2019 18:00
PKKU MPS
PKKU - MPS
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
1 - 6
To 15.08.2019 18:15
EPS/Valkoinen PKKU
EPS/Valkoinen - PKKU
Solvalla TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
2 - 3
La 17.08.2019 12:30
PKKU FC Haka-j
PKKU - FC Haka-j
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
4 - 1
Su 25.08.2019 13:00
HJK/East sin PKKU
HJK/East sin - PKKU
Myllypuro TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
4 - 3
Su 25.08.2019 14:00
Ilves PKKU
Ilves - PKKU
Vuores TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
0 - 2
Pe 30.08.2019 19:00
PKKU TuPS/KP-75 yj
PKKU - TuPS/KP-75 yj
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
6 - 1
La 31.08.2019 14:35
PKKU FC Jazz
PKKU - FC Jazz
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
8 - 4
To 05.09.2019 18:00
PPJ PKKU
PPJ - PKKU
Tali TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
4 - 1
Su 08.09.2019 14:00
Valtti/LPS YJ2 PKKU
Valtti/LPS YJ2 - PKKU
Laajasalo TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
4 - 3
To 12.09.2019 18:00
PKKU FC Kuusysi/valkoinen
PKKU - FC Kuusysi/valkoinen
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
0 - 2
Su 15.09.2019 12:20
PKKU FC Kuusysi
PKKU - FC Kuusysi
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
2 - 3
Ke 18.09.2019 18:00
PKKU I-HK/Sininen
PKKU - I-HK/Sininen
Tuusula UK N 1
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
6 - 2
La 21.09.2019 10:25
PKKU VJS
PKKU - VJS
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
0 - 1
Ke 25.09.2019 18:00
JäPS/sininen PKKU
JäPS/sininen - PKKU
Koivusaari TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
1 - 3
La 28.09.2019 13:00
NoPS/Keltainen PKKU
NoPS/Keltainen - PKKU
Nokia Menkala TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
0 - 4
Pe 04.10.2019 19:45
MU PKKU
MU - PKKU
Mäntsälä TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 Kolmonen
2 - 2
La 05.10.2019 10:30
GrIFK/YJ PKKU
GrIFK/YJ - PKKU
Kauniainen Keskuskenttä TN
Pojat 05 (P15)
P14 ELL
0 - 0
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy