Ottelut

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
La 05.01.2019 10:00
PKKU FC Kuusysi
PKKU - FC Kuusysi
Oulunkylä TN 1
Pojat 04 (P15)
Talvisarja
3-0
La 05.01.2019 15:00
FC Honka PKKU
FC Honka - PKKU
Oulunkylä TN 1
Pojat 04 (P15)
Talvisarja
2-1
La 12.01.2019 10:00
Käpa city PKKU
Käpa city - PKKU
Oulunkylä TN 1
Pojat 04 (P15)
Talvisarja
2-0
Su 20.01.2019 11:30
FC Reipas PKKU
FC Reipas - PKKU
Mukkula Halli
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
3-0
La 02.02.2019 18:00
PKKU HJK/haaste
PKKU - HJK/haaste
Peakfin Arena
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
3-0
La 02.02.2019 19:15
PKKU VJS
PKKU - VJS
Peakfin Arena
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
6-1
La 09.02.2019 16:00
PKKU TuNL/KaaPo YJ
PKKU - TuNL/KaaPo YJ
Kaleva TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
0-4
La 09.02.2019 17:15
PKKU HyPS
PKKU - HyPS
Kaleva TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
3-0
La 02.03.2019 13:00
PKKU PPJ
PKKU - PPJ
Oulunkylä 1 TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Talvisarja
5-1
La 16.03.2019 17:15
PKKU SV
PKKU - SV
Kaleva TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
4-0
Su 17.03.2019 16:30
PKKU FC Honka
PKKU - FC Honka
Kaleva TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
3-3
La 23.03.2019 15:30
HyPS PKKU
HyPS - PKKU
Villa Park Hyvinkää
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
1-6
La 23.03.2019 16:00
PKKU VJS
PKKU - VJS
Kaleva TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
2-2
La 30.03.2019 17:15
PKKU FC Kontu
PKKU - FC Kontu
Kaleva TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
Treenipeli
Ti 02.04.2019 19:30
PKKU VJS
PKKU - VJS
Kaleva UP TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
3 - 2
Ke 10.04.2019 19:00
FCFJ PKKU
FCFJ - PKKU
Myllymäen TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
1 - 5
La 13.04.2019 18:00
FC Kontu/sininen PKKU
FC Kontu/sininen - PKKU
Kurkimäki TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
4 - 1
La 13.04.2019 18:00
PKKU Ilves
PKKU - Ilves
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
0 - 2
Pe 26.04.2019 18:00
SibboV PKKU
SibboV - PKKU
Söderkulla TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
0 - 1
La 27.04.2019 13:00
TPV PKKU
TPV - PKKU
Kaukajärvi TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
1 - 3
Ke 01.05.2019 16:00
PKKU HJK
PKKU - HJK
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
0 - 5
La 04.05.2019 14:45
FC Viikingit/punainen PKKU
FC Viikingit/punainen - PKKU
Kartano 2 TN (vanha)
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
2 - 3
Su 05.05.2019 18:30
KäPa PKKU
KäPa - PKKU
Oulunkylä 2 TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
4 - 5
Pe 10.05.2019 18:30
PKKU FCFJ/Sininen
PKKU - FCFJ/Sininen
Kaleva UP TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
9 - 1
Su 12.05.2019 13:30
PKKU EuPa
PKKU - EuPa
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
5 - 1
La 18.05.2019 11:30
HJK/West sin PKKU
HJK/West sin - PKKU
Tali halli TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
2 - 1
La 18.05.2019 12:15
FC Inter PKKU
FC Inter - PKKU
Kupittaa 5 KHT
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
0 - 2
La 25.05.2019 14:00
PKKU JäPS
PKKU - JäPS
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
2 - 2
To 30.05.2019 20:00
FC Honka/Musta PKKU
FC Honka/Musta - PKKU
Tapiola 2 TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
1 - 1
Pe 31.05.2019 20:00
FC Honka PKKU
FC Honka - PKKU
Tapiola 1 TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
2 - 0
Pe 07.06.2019 20:15
PKKU KOPSE
PKKU - KOPSE
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
2 - 2
La 08.06.2019 13:30
PKKU TuNL/KaaPo YJ
PKKU - TuNL/KaaPo YJ
Tuusula UK TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
1 - 1
Pe 14.06.2019 19:30
HyPS PKKU
HyPS - PKKU
Perttulan UP N
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 Kakkonen
0 - 3
Su 16.06.2019 14:00
KoiPS PKKU
KoiPS - PKKU
Havukoski TN
Pojat 04 (P15)
P15 ELL
2 - 4
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy