Ottelut

PäivämääräOtteluJoukkue/sarjaTulos
Su 27.01.2019 21:00
PKKU Klubi 04
PKKU - Klubi 04
Pallomylly TN
Miehet edustus
Miesten Suomen Cup
0 - 5
Pe 08.02.2019 20:15
FC Espoo PKKU
FC Espoo - PKKU
Volkswagen halli
Miehet edustus
3-0
La 16.02.2019 15:30
PKKU PuiU
PKKU - PuiU
Tuusula TN
Miehet edustus
Treenipeli
5-0
La 02.03.2019 15:00
PKKU Atletico Malmi
PKKU - Atletico Malmi
Tuusula TN
Miehet edustus
Treenipeli
1-0
Ti 12.03.2019 19:45
NJS PKKU
NJS - PKKU
Klaukkala TN
Miehet edustus
Treenipeli
1-0
La 23.03.2019 15:30
PKKU NuPS
PKKU - NuPS
Tuusula TN
Miehet edustus
Treenipeli
1-3
La 30.03.2019 15:30
PKKU Atlantis
PKKU - Atlantis
Tuusula TN
Miehet edustus
Treenipeli
To 25.04.2019 19:00
FC Viikingit/2 PKKU
FC Viikingit/2 - PKKU
Kartano 2 TN (vanha)
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
0 - 6
La 04.05.2019 16:00
PKKU RiPS
PKKU - RiPS
Kaleva UP TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
3 - 2
La 11.05.2019 16:00
PKKU Valtti/IHU YJ
PKKU - Valtti/IHU YJ
Kaleva UP TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
5 - 0
La 18.05.2019 16:00
PKKU Nopsa
PKKU - Nopsa
Kaleva UP TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
6 - 1
Pe 24.05.2019 19:00
PKKU JäPS/47
PKKU - JäPS/47
Tuusula UK TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
7 - 3
Pe 31.05.2019 19:15
HerTo PKKU
HerTo - PKKU
Kontula N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
1 - 5
Pe 07.06.2019 19:00
PKKU FC Kuusysi
PKKU - FC Kuusysi
Kalevan UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
8 - 0
Pe 14.06.2019 19:00
PKKU HyPS
PKKU - HyPS
Kalevan UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
11 - 0
Ti 18.06.2019 19:30
JoKi PKKU
JoKi - PKKU
Jokela N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
0 - 4
Pe 28.06.2019 19:00
PKKU FC Kontu
PKKU - FC Kontu
Kalevan UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
3 - 0
Pe 05.07.2019 18:30
FC Futura PKKU
FC Futura - PKKU
Porvoo Keskusnurmi
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
0 - 0
Pe 26.07.2019 19:00
PKKU FC Viikingit/2
PKKU - FC Viikingit/2
Kalevan UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Ke 31.07.2019 18:30
RiPS PKKU
RiPS - PKKU
Riihimäki Pallokenttä N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Pe 09.08.2019 19:15
Valtti/IHU YJ PKKU
Valtti/IHU YJ - PKKU
Puotila TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
La 17.08.2019 12:00
Nopsa PKKU
Nopsa - PKKU
Nastola UK N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Pe 23.08.2019 19:00
JäPS/47 PKKU
JäPS/47 - PKKU
Järvenpää N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
La 31.08.2019 15:00
PKKU HerTo
PKKU - HerTo
Kalevan UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Pe 06.09.2019 19:30
FC Kuusysi PKKU
FC Kuusysi - PKKU
Kisapuisto Stadion TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
La 14.09.2019 15:00
HyPS PKKU
HyPS - PKKU
Hyvinkää UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
La 21.09.2019 15:00
PKKU JoKi
PKKU - JoKi
Kalevan UP N
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Pe 27.09.2019 19:15
FC Kontu PKKU
FC Kontu - PKKU
Kontula TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Su 06.10.2019 13:00
PKKU FC Futura
PKKU - FC Futura
Kaleva UP TN
Miehet edustus
Miehet Kolmonen
-
Dataline Sport | Molentum Oy